PaigeFan.com | PaigeFansite.com » The Official Source for WWE Superstar Paige – Paige Fansite
Nov 12, 2016
Mike



Sep 14, 2016
Mike


Aug 17, 2016
Mike

I have just added the screen captures from tonight’s WWE 24 special – “WWE 24: Women’s Evolution”. If you haven’t already seen the episode, go ahead and do it, as it’s a great watch and you won’t be disappointed. Head on over to PaigePhotos.com and check out the captures using the link provided.

Post Archive:




Who is Paige?

Real Name: Saraya-Jade Bevis
Ring Name: Paige
Birthday: August 17, 1992
Height: 5’8”
Hometown: Norwich, England
Debut: 2005
Trainers: List
A note to all Superstars who step into the ring: Be sure to wipe your feet, mind your surroundings and ask for permission to use the facilities. You’re in Paige’s house now.

Paige originally turned heads with the pale skin and goth-festival makeup that gave her the name of the “Anti-Diva,” but Paige quickly earned a reputation for herself as the Superstar who would, could (and ultimately did) carry WWE’s women’s division into the future. » Continue?


Latest Coverage


WWE Raw - June 27, 2016 | Full Coverage

Paige on Twitter

Starting to feel like Christmas 😍thanks to @VivaDelRio and @MattCalicchio1 for helping.. by helping I mean..don't t… https://t.co/PPIjBBPCIp

@VivaDelRio and @RealPaigeWWE are waiting for you !! 💛💛 Meet & greet at 4pm ! 💛💛 https://t.co/3FZuBYPGL5

Don't miss out today! Come say hey what's up hello! #lacantinita https://t.co/ojKYKSWo2W

Ok @instagram I get it you are a trump supporter 🖕🏻 Instagram borro mis opiniones acerca de este idiota ignorante 👏🏻👏🏻👏🏻

Load More...

Recent Photoshoots




Web Collective


Our Elite Affiliates


Website Stats

Contact: Admin
Launched: March 12, 2012
Alternative: PaigeFansite.com
Visitors:

Ads


Legal Disclaimer
We are not in direct contact with Saraya-Jade Bevis, and we are not in any way affiliated with World Wrestling Entertainment. I am not Saraya, nor am I claiming to be her, we are merely a nonprofit fansite and nothing more. I would like to clarify that any media, images, etc, on this website are exclusive property to WWE, Saraya, PaigeFan.com, and original photographers, unless stated otherwise. All photos and media are being used under the Fair copyright law 107. Our media is for personal viewing and shall not be displayed as your own.

PaigeFan.com ¦ Top of page
© 2012-2016 | All Rights Reserved
Best Viewed in Mozilla Firefox