Paige Fansite | PaigeFan.com – PaigeFansite.com » The Official Source for WWE Superstar Paige – Paige Fansite
Dec 13, 2014
Mike
This Week Movement Superstar Last Week
20 Paige
The Diva of Tomorrow has been relatively quiet as of late, causing the former Divas Champion to spiral down the rankings.
16
Dec 11, 2014
Mike


The great people over at WWE.com have given us a lovely treat today, as they have posted behind the scenes photos of the Total Divas, including our girl Paige. These candid shots are taken from the brand new commercial for the reality show, which you can find at this link.

Dec 9, 2014
Mike

Click below to be spoiled!
[spoiler]Naomi won a Santa’s Little Helpers Battle Royal. Participants included Paige, Rosa Mendes, Cameron, Emma, Alicia Fox, Summer Rae, Naomi, Natalya and The Bella Twins.[/spoiler]

Dec 8, 2014
Mike

Paige, AJ Lee & The Bella Twins are backstage waiting to find out who is the Diva of the Year. Titus O’Neil is walking behind them, while Jerry Lawler announces that AJ has won the award.

Dec 7, 2014
Mike

Charlotte, North Carolina:

Charlotte, Emma, and Alicia Fox defeated The Bella Twins and Paige when Charlotte uniquely rolled up Brie. After the match, Paige blamed both of The Bella Twins before walking backstage, and Nikki pushed Brie into the corner before being pushed back by Brie, the Divas Championship went up and hit Brie in the head, before leading a Yes! Chant.

Dec 6, 2014
Mike

Augusta, Georgia:

Charlotte, Alicia Fox & Emma defeated Paige & The Bella Twins. Emma pinned Nikki to win.

Post Archive:

Page 30 of 133« First...1020...2829303132...405060...Last »



Who is Paige?

Real Name: Saraya-Jade Bevis
Ring Name: Paige
Birthday: August 17, 1992
Height: 5’8”
Hometown: Norwich
Debut: 2005
Trainers: List

  • A note to all Superstars who step into the ring: Be sure to wipe your feet, mind your surroundings and ask for permission to use the facilities. You’re in Paige’s house now.

    Paige originally turned heads with the pale skin and goth-festival makeup that gave her the name of the “Anti-Diva,” but Paige quickly earned a reputation for herself as the Superstar who would, could (and ultimately did) carry WWE’s women’s division into the future. » Continue?


Latest Coverage


WWE Raw - June 27, 2016 | Full Coverage

Recent Photoshoots



Web Collective


Our Elite Affiliates


Website Stats

Contact: Admin
Launched: March 12, 2012
Alternative: PaigeFansite.com
Visitors:

Ads


Legal Disclaimer
We are not in direct contact with Saraya-Jade Bevis, and we are not in any way affiliated with World Wrestling Entertainment. I am not Saraya, nor am I claiming to be her, we are merely a nonprofit fansite and nothing more. I would like to clarify that any media, images, etc, on this website are exclusive property to WWE, Saraya, PaigeFan.com, and original photographers, unless stated otherwise. All photos and media are being used under the Fair copyright law 107. Our media is for personal viewing and shall not be displayed as your own.

PaigeFan.com ¦ Top of page
© 2012-2016 | All Rights Reserved
Best Viewed in Mozilla Firefox