Paige Fansite | PaigeFan.com – PaigeFansite.com » Web Domain

Web Domain

Affiliates
Check out a collection of sites that we are affiliated with
Apply for Affiliation
See how you can apply to be affiliated with PaigeFan.com






Who is Paige?

Real Name: Saraya-Jade Bevis
Ring Name: Paige
Birthday: August 17, 1992
Height: 5’8”
Hometown: Norwich, England
Debut: 2005
Trainers: List
A note to all Superstars who step into the ring: Be sure to wipe your feet, mind your surroundings and ask for permission to use the facilities. You’re in Paige’s house now.

Paige originally turned heads with the pale skin and goth-festival makeup that gave her the name of the “Anti-Diva,” but Paige quickly earned a reputation for herself as the Superstar who would, could (and ultimately did) carry WWE’s women’s division into the future. » Continue?


Latest Coverage


WWE Raw - June 27, 2016 | Full Coverage

Paige on Twitter

Water park time here in Orlando!!! 😍😍😍 with the family!!! Thank you @realjeffjarrett making the… https://t.co/TWo08OwGHu

El festejo en honor a @SinCaraWWE yeeeeeeea

@RealPaigeWWE Can't wait to see you clean your house when you will return Queen ❤️
The RAW Women's Division is shaking.

Miss you @realpaigewwe 💛 | #mitb memories https://t.co/IBvjBlt0CN

Load More...

Recent Photoshoots




Web Collective


Our Elite Affiliates


Website Stats

Contact: Admin
Launched: March 12, 2012
Alternative: PaigeFansite.com
Visitors:

Ads


Legal Disclaimer
We are not in direct contact with Saraya-Jade Bevis, and we are not in any way affiliated with World Wrestling Entertainment. I am not Saraya, nor am I claiming to be her, we are merely a nonprofit fansite and nothing more. I would like to clarify that any media, images, etc, on this website are exclusive property to WWE, Saraya, PaigeFan.com, and original photographers, unless stated otherwise. All photos and media are being used under the Fair copyright law 107. Our media is for personal viewing and shall not be displayed as your own.

PaigeFan.com ¦ Top of page
© 2012-2016 | All Rights Reserved
Best Viewed in Mozilla Firefox